Alpinestars Tech-Air Street-e Airbag Vest, black, size 2XL for Men

alpinestars Street-E Airbag unisex Black, 2XL

Alpinestars Tech-Air Street-e Airbag Vest, black, size 2XL for Men

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£408.31
Delivery from £9.52

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Protections Tech-Air Street-E XXL (EU 60/62)

Unknown
£574.17

Similar products

Alpinestars Tech-Air Street-e Airbag Vest, black, size XL
£408.31
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Protections Tech-Air Street-E L (EU 52/54)
£574.17
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
Alpinestars Chrome Street Motorcycle Hoodie
£139.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Protections Tech-Air Street-E S (EU 44/46)
£574.17
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
Alpinestars j6 Motorcycle Waterproof Men’s street-styled Motorbike Boots
£184.99
GBP 184.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Tech-Air Street-e Airbag Vest, black, size 2XL for Men

Cheapest offer

* Tech-Air™ System has been designed to be used in conjunction with airbag-compatible outer jackets * comprehensive inflatable upper body protection for back, shoulders, kidney area, chest and upper abdomen * electronic sensors are securely and unobtrusively incorporated within the system's chassis (in the shoulder area), meaning the vest is completely self-contained and allows it to be worn interchangeably between compatible jackets | article: Alpinestars Tech-Air Street-e Airbag Vest, black, size 2XL for Men
£408.31
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk