Alpinestars Supertech M10 Flood MX Helmet CRB M&G Blue/BlackXL Blue,Black

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Supertech M10 Flood MX Helmet CRB M&G Blue/BlackXL Blue,Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£479.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Supertech M10 Flood MX Helmet CRB M&G Blue/BlackXL Blue,Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£479.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Supertech S-M10 Flood 2024 Motocross Helmet, black-blue, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£492.21
Delivery from £9.52

Alpinestars Supertech S-m10 Flood Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet Blue XL

3 working day(s)
£569.49
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Supertech M10 Flood Helmet ECE Met Blue Med Blue Blk Crb M G, Size: XL

4-5 working days
£599.99
Delivery from £20.00

3 Variants from £479.99

Alpinestars Supertech M10 Flood MX Helmet CRB M&G Blue/BlackXL Blue,Black

Cheapest offer

The goal of the Alpinestars Supertech family of helmets was to create the most advanced, protective, and performance-enhancing helmets possible for riders worldwide. With the S-M10, Alpinestars’ Helmet Development team engineered the helmet to offer the perfect blend of excellent ventilation, and unsurpassed comfort, to create a helmet with the lightest weight possible, all without compromising on any other front. The S-M10’s design offers a smooth, attractive, aerodynamic profile which is streamlined and free of any external channels and features that might act as a load point in an impact or compromise the overall integrity of the helmet’s construction. The surface curvature promotes reduced friction on impact, allowing deflection and the most efficient transfer of energy to protect the rider’s head from direct force to the skull and referred to the neck and spinal column.Construction:• The helmet’s shell construction utilizes a highly advanced molding technology with a multi-composi
£479.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk