Alpinestars T-dyno Air Jacket Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £7.99

Alpinestars T-Dyno Air Motorcycle Jacket - Black/Shiny Red/Ecru 33017251486

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.97
Delivery from £16.97

Alpinestars T-Dyno Air Motorcycle Textile Jacket - Black / Bright Red / Ecru

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£218.49
Free Delivery
Alpinestars T-dyno Air Jacket Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Introducing the T-Dyno Air Jacket, a lightweight and breathable modern classic textile jacket. Drawing inspiration from Alpinestars´ rich heritage in crafting motorcycle riding equipment, this jacket seamlessly combines vintage design cues with modern innovation, offering a fusion of past, present, and future. The T-Dyno Air Jacket embodies the timeless appeal of vintage motorcycle gear while introducing innovative materials and designs. Featuring extended 3D mesh on the yoke and sleeves, this jacket prioritizes breathability and airflow for maximum comfort during warm weather rides.Features:- Vintage-Inspired motorbiker Fit: The T-Dyno Air Jacket seamlessly blends heritage style with modern innovation, featuring vintage design elements like synthetic leather at the cuffs, for a timeless aesthetic. The jacket provides a motorbiker fit that is shorter in length, offering a sleek appearance.- Airflow Construction: The T-Dyno Air Jacket features extended 3D mesh panels on the yoke and sle
£172.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars T-Dyno Wr Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/blue, size L
£178.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars T-dyno Wr Jacket Black 2XL Men
£178.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Stella T-Dyno WR Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, cream/black/red, size S
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars T-dyno Wr Jacket Black M Men
£178.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Jacket T-Dyno WR Water-Resistant Textile Black / Dark Grey / Ecru Men S
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99