Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Jacket Black M Men

Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/neon red, size M

Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£207.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Black/Red Men's Motorcycle Jacket 33005241030

Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.18
Delivery from £17.04
Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest offer

The T-GP Plus R v4 Jacket is optimized for superior rider comfort in the riding position, and features a 'Sport' fit with pre-curved arms for maximum riding performance. This textile jacket is also equipped with a detachable quilted thermal liner, which allows it to be tailored to the conditions, adding to its all-weather versatility.Key Features:- Extensive ergonomic stretch shell inserts for an optimized fit.- Thermal liner is equipped with a seamless cuff attachment system for optimum rider comfort.- Integrated DFS Lite shoulder protectors for superior friction control.- Tech-Air® 5 and Tech-Air® 3 ReadyProtection:- Nucleon Flex Plus shoulder and elbow armor for superior impact protection.- According to European statutory law the CE mark is a conformity requirement for the marketing of this product. The following standards apply: Fully CE-certified riding garment to CE - Category II EN17092-4: 2020 standard - A Class.Construction:- 3D pattern silhouette creates a more natural materi
£207.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/white, size XL
£200.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XXL
£200.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/white, size M
£200.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M
£200.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99