Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Jacket Black M Woman

Alpinestars Stella T-GP Plus R v4 Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/white, size M

Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£208.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Stella T-GP Plus R V4 Motorcycle Jacket - Black/White 331052412

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.28
Delivery from £17.01

Alpinestars Stella T-Gp Plus R V4 JKT B/W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery
Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

Anatomically engineered for a women's specific fit, the textile, Stella T-GP Plus R v4 Jacket is optimized for superior rider comfort in the riding position and features a 'Sport' fit with pre-curved arms for maximum riding performance. This jacket is also equipped with a detachable quilted thermal vest, which allows it to be tailored to the conditions, adding to its all-weather versatility.Features:- Dedicated women's specific 3D pattern silhouette creates a more natural material flow on the shoulders and elbows for a more natural riding feel.- Detachable thermal vest is padded at the chest with 100g and on the sleeves with 80g, allowing the jacket to be easily adapted to the weather conditions.- Integrated DFS Lite shoulder protectors for superior friction control.- Tech-Air® 5 and Tech-Air® 3 Ready.Protection:- According to European statutory law the CE mark is a conformity requirement for the marketing of this product. The following standards apply: Fully CE-certified riding garmen
£208.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella T-SPS V2 waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/red, size XXL
£143.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Stella T-Jaws V4 waterproof Ladies Motocycle Textile Jacket, black, size M
£190.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Jacket Stella T-Jaws V3 Waterproof Lady Black / White / Fuchsia M
£256.99
GBP 256.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stella T-SPS V2 waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/red, size M
£143.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49