Alpinestars Tech 10 Off-road Boots White EU 45 1/2 Men

Alpinestars Tech-10 Motocross Boots, white, size 11 (45,5)

Alpinestars Tech 10 Off-road Boots White EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£489.99
Delivery from £9.99

Alpinestars 2025 Tech 10 Motocross Boots White /US 11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£566.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars 2025 Tech 10 Motocross Boots White Enduro MX ATV Quad

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£619.99
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Tech 10 Off-road Boots White EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

These are the new TECH 10 MOTORCYCLE BOOTS motocross boots, which have an innovative closure system made of aluminum and totally resistant polymers, this quick-action closure provides a secure fit.The upper part is made of lightweight microfiber with a highly impact and abrasion resistant TPU cover. It has a non-slip padded mesh lining in the heel area to keep the foot fixed inside the boot.It features a padded insert with ventilation holes to improve airflow and greater freshness.Tech 10 Boots.The most significant upgrades to the Tech 10 performance are unique technologies:The Frontal Flexion Control Frame, the Asymmetrical Dual-pivot Arms, the patented Dynamic Heel Compression Protection Shock Absorber which is integrated into a redesigned foot shell and the slimmer, more streamlined, outsole.New material composites have been created that are lighter in weight and more durable to ensure they hold up to the rigors of off-road riding.The new, cold-forged, aluminum buckles are a result
£489.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars 2026 Tech 10 Motocross Boots Ultraviolet Black/US 8
£489.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Alpinestars Tech 10 Key Fob (Black)
£12.34
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Alpinestars Unisex-Adult Tech 10 Buckle Strap (White, One size) - 25CIT14-20
£30.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Alpinestars Tech 7 x Women, Multicoloured, One_Size
£455.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Tech 7 Enduro Boots - Black
£417.99
GBP 417.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery