Alpinestars Tech 7 Off-road Boots Purple EU 49 1/2 Men

Alpinestars Tech 7 Motocross Boots, purple, size 49 50 for Men

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Tech 7 Off-road Boots Purple EU 49 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£335.99
Delivery from £8.49

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Tech 7 Diva Purple 2025 14

Unknown
£395.99

Alpinestars Tech 7 MX Boots Purple49.5 Purple

3-7 days
£417.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alpinestars Tech 7S Youth Motocross Boots, red, size 35 36
£170.36
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech 7 Motocross Boots, grey-white-pink, size 47
£233.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Tech 7s Off-road Boots Multicolor EU 42 Boys,Girls
£170.36
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech 7 Motocross Boots, black, size 43 for Men
£307.00
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech 7 Motocross Boots, blue, size 43 for Men
£307.00
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech 7 Off-road Boots Purple EU 49 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Tech 7 Boots.Tech 7 has been completely overhauled to ensure exceptional off-road performance in the dirt.Engineered to be lighter, more comfortable and more protective than ever to deliver exceptional feel on the motorbike.Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU) lower shell features an innovative design on the shifter area for reduced front roll and easy shift lever control, with a dedicated design for the left and right foot.Further strengthened with a metal shank and is reinforced on the toe zone for impact and abrasion resistance.Equipped with a medial and lateral double pivot system for improved levels of flexibility and precision control.Dedicated design on medial side wall for improving feel, support, and grip on the motorbike, while increasing protection and durability of the boot.Contoured TPU calf protector plate offers effective impact resistance.Main flexion of the boot is supported around the medial and lateral ankle by a low profile pivot system for superior freedom of movement
£335.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)