Alpinestars Tech-air® 5 Plasma Airbag Black L

Alpinestars Tech-Air 5 Plasma Airbag Vest, black, size L for Men

Alpinestars Tech-air® 5 Plasma Airbag Black L

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£670.00
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Tech-Air 5 Plasma System, Black, Large

In stock
£699.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Tech-Air 5 Plasma System, Black, Large

In stock
£699.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Tech-Air® 5 Plasma System Motorcycle Motorbike Air Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.99
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Tech-air® 5 Plasma Airbag Black L

Cheapest offer

Tech-Air® 5 PLASMA Airbag SystemDesigned to meet the evolving demands of modern motorcycling safety, the innovative and ultralight Tech-Air® 5 PLASMA Airbag System is engineered to fit seamlessly under a jacket, ensuring an extremely comfortable and adaptable fit. The system´s ultra-slim profile offers an invisible feel under the jacket, allowing unrestricted movement while providing advanced protection for an enhanced riding experience. Based on Alpinestars´ industry-leading protection technology, the Tech-Air® 5 PLASMA Airbag System is the latest evolution in Alpinestars´ Tech-Air® family. Designed for ultralight performance, superior comfort, and an ´invisible´ fit, the state-of-the-art Tech-Air® 5 PLASMA system provides comprehensive torso coverage, including the chest, ribs, back, and shoulders, while featuring a PLASMA back protector for the optimal combination of comfort, flexibility, airflow, and rider protection. With a newly developed algorithm that supports three distinct Ri
£670.00
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Tech-air® 5 Plasma Airbag Black M
£670.00
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Moflow Air Tech Motorcycle Zip Hoodie, grey, size L
£178.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars Tech-Air 5 Plasma Airbag Vest, black, size XXL
£671.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Tech-Air 3 V2 Canvas Airbag Vest, anthracite, size L for Men
£550.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Moflow Air Tech Motorcycle Zip Hoodie, black, size L
£178.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99