Alpinestars Tech T Trial Off-Road Boots Black/Grey/Fluo/Red38 Black,Grey,Fluo,Red

Alpinestars Tech-T Motorcycle Boots, black-white-red, size 38 for Men

Alpinestars Tech T Trial Off-Road Boots Black/Grey/Fluo/Red38 Black,Grey,Fluo,Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£243.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Tech-T Motorcycle Boots, black-white-red, size 38 for Men

5 - 7 days
£260.28
Delivery from £9.52

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Tech T Black / Grey / Red Fluo 5 (EU 38)

Unknown
£271.99

Alpinestars Tech T Off-road Boots Black EU 38 Men

3 working day(s)
£284.99
Delivery from £9.99

Alpinestars Tech-T Boots Black Gray Red Fluo, Size: 5

4-5 working days
£339.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Tech-T Motorcycle Boots, white-red, size 43 for Men
£260.28
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech-T Motorcycle Boots, black-red, size 39 for Men
£246.09
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech-T Motorcycle Boots, brown, size 38 for Men
£246.09
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech-T Motorcycle Boots, black-red, size 48 for Men
£246.09
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech-T Motorcycle Boots, black-red, size 42 for Men
£246.09
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech T Trial Off-Road Boots Black/Grey/Fluo/Red38 Black,Grey,Fluo,Red

Cheapest offer

The Alpinestars Tech T boot has evolved through rigorous testing in challenging terrain, the result being a boot with excellent protective properties!Made of leather for maximum durability.Front and rear accordion-shaped stretch zones provide excellent mobility, while contributing to improved control and support.3D mesh fabric with foam provides for good air circulation and comfort. A built-in gaiter helps prevent water and dirt from penetrating the boot.Soft polyfoam reinforcement around the ankles assists with shock absorption.Integrated toe cap and heel counter protect your feet from impact.Three adjustable buckles made of an impact resistant material.The rubber soles are specially designed to cope with rough terrain and provide good grip on slippery surfaces.Features:- Made of leather.- Accordion shaped stretch zones.- Built-in gaiter to protect against water / dirt.- Reinforcements around the ankle.- Integrated toe cap and heel counter.- Equipped with smart buckles.- Exclusive rub
£243.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk