Alpinestars Techstar Knif Long Sleeve Jersey Blue 2XL Men

Alpinestars Techstar Knif MX Jersey UCLA Blue/Black/Yellow FluoXXL UCLA Blue,Black,Yellow Fluo

Alpinestars Techstar Knif Long Sleeve Jersey Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Techstar Knif MX Jersey UCLA Blue/Black/Yellow FluoXXL UCLA Blue,Black,Yellow Fluo

3-7 days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alpinestars 2026 Techstar Knif Jersey Ucla Blue Black Yellow Fluo, Size: XXL

4-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Techstar Knif Motocross Pants, black-white-red, size 30 for Men
£122.70
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Techstar Knif Motocross Pants, black-white-red, size 38 for Men
£126.79
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Techstar Knif Motocross Pants, black-white-red, size 34 for Men
£122.70
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
alpinestars Techstar Knif Jersey black size XXL
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Techstar KNIF Motocross Jersey, black-grey, size L for Men
£48.04
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Techstar Knif Long Sleeve Jersey Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

The Techstar line offers the optimal blend between performance and durability. Engineered for advanced-level competition on all terrain and offering a racing-derived fit and cut, the jersey´s multi-material construction delivers the highest levels of ventilation and stretch for excellent freedom of movement.key Features:- Athletic Race Fit and Ergonomic Design: The lightweight, Techstar Knif Jersey with its athletic race fit features an updated multi-material construction with a precisely body-mapped poly-fabric stretch main chassis that incorporates ergonomic stretch inserts for premium mobility and enhanced rider comfort.- Optimal Ventilation: Strategically positioned laser perforations for additional airflow and optimum ventilation.Construction:- The Techstar Knif Jersey is constructed from a lightweight, highly durable, stretch fabric, with a moisture-wicking treatment for superior comfort and performance.- Ergonomically engineered cut and optimized racing multi-panel pattern for e
£54.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)