Alpinestars Vika V2 Leather Pants Black 44 Woman

Used Offers from

Alpinestars Vika V2 Leather Pants Black 44 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£276.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Vika v2 Ladies Motorcycle Leather Pants, black, size 44 for Women

1 - 2 days
£283.95
Delivery from £9.52

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Pants Stella Vika V2 Lady Black 44

Unknown
£427.49

Alpinestars Women Stella Vika V2 Leather Pants Black, Size: 44

4-5 working days
£449.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Vika v2 Ladies Motorcycle Leather Pants, black, size 48 for Women
£283.95
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Vika v2 Ladies Motorcycle Leather Pants, black, size 50 for Women
£283.95
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Vika v2 Ladies Motorcycle Leather Pants, black, size 38 for Women
£283.95
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Vika v2 Women's Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 46
£315.51
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Vika v2 Ladies Motorcycle Leather Pants, black, size 42 for Women
£283.95
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Vika V2 Leather Pants Black 44 Woman

Cheapest offer

bringing cutting-edge protection to catwalk fashion, alpinestars vika motorcycle apparel collection sets the trend for the discerning female rider who wants to stand out from the crowd. with a supple leather shell, pre-shaped legs and discreetly positioned ce-certified protectors, the vika v2 pant visually lengthens the leg for a truly flattering fit.features:key features:- these high performance protectors are perforated for maximum breathability and are reduced in thickness to enhance female styling.- made from supple and durable full-grain leather with a seamless one-piece soft leather waist, the vika pant offers a supremely comfortable fit.- pre-contoured legs and a high rear waist offer added comfort and performance while on the motorbike. the pant marries effortlessly with the vika jacket.- the aramid panels aid movement and allow for great expansion fit around thigh and calf areas.contruction:- proprietary designs incorporate strategically positioned aramid stretch paneling to v
£276.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)