Alpro Coconut Barista 1L

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£2.35
Delivery from £3.99

Alpro Barista Foamable Coconut Plant-Based Drink, 1L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£2.93
2.93 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £3.49

Alpro Barista for Professionals Coconut Milk 1 Litre

Unknown
£5.11
Delivery from £2.99

Alpro Barista for Professionals Coconut Milk 1 Litre

Unknown
£5.11
Delivery from £2.99

8 x 1L Alpro Barista Coconut with Soya Drink Gluten Free Plant-Based

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
GBP 1.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alpro Barista Coconut Long Life Milk 1L (Case of 12)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.35
Free Delivery

Alpro Barista for Professionals Coconut Milk 1 Litre - PACK (12)

Unknown
£39.13
Delivery from £2.99

Alpro Barista for Professionals Coconut Milk 1 Litre - PACK (12)

Unknown
£39.13
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Alpro For Professionals Almond U.H.T. 1L (1ltr)
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpro Barista Foamable Coconut Long Life Drink 1L| 100% Plant-Based| Vegan & Dairy Free | Pack of 8
£24.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Alpro Barista Foamable Coconut Long Life Drink 1L| 100% Plant-Based| Vegan & Dairy Free | Pack of 8
£16.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Alpro Barista Coconut Long Life Drink 1L x 12
£28.80
2.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpro Coconut Barista 1L

Cheapest offer

Transport your coffee to the tropics with Alpro Coconut Barista. This dreamy plant-based blend combines the creamy taste of coconut with the fabulous foamability of soya, making it the perfect partner for your favorite brew. It's expertly crafted to froth beautifully, pour smoothly, and create heavenly hot or iced lattes. Best enjoyed chilled for an extra-delicious iced coffee experience.Totally plant-based and naturally vegan, this barista edition is a wonderful choice for everyone. It contains 5.7% coconut milk and 2.9% hulled soya beans, is a source of calcium (120mg per 100ml), and is low in saturated fat. Once opened, keep refrigerated and consume within five days. Turn your humdrum coffee into a heavenly moment with Alpro.
£2.35
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk