Alterna Caviar Clinical Professional Exfoliating Scalp Treatment 12 x 15ml

Alterna Caviar Clinical Exfoliating Scalp With Fruit Enzymes Treatment 12 X 15ml

Alterna Caviar Clinical Professional Exfoliating Scalp Treatment 12 x 15ml

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£4.65
Delivery from £2.95

Alterna Caviar Clinical Professional Exfoliating Hair Treatment 12 X 15Ml

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.30
Free Delivery
Alterna Caviar Clinical Professional Exfoliating Scalp Treatment 12 x 15ml

Cheapest offer

Alterna Caviar Clinical Professional Exfoliating Scalp Treatment gently removes dead skin cells and product build-up to refresh and revitalise your scalp. This luxurious formula unclogs hair follicles, promoting healthier hair growth and improving nutrient absorption. Ideal for a spa-like experience at home, it supports a clean, nourished scalp and enhances overall hair vitality.
£4.65
4-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Alterna Caviar Clinical Densifying Foam Conditioner densifying foam 240 g
£38.38
Compare 4 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
CAVIAR Anti-Aging Clinical Densifying Shampoo, 8.5-Ounce
£31.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99