ALTERNATOR 28-3865 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 AZM 2.0L ARG/APT/ADR/AEB/AUG 1.8L A6

Alternator 28-3865 ELSTOCK for AUDI VW SKODA

ALTERNATOR 28-3865 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 AZM 2.0L ARG/APT/ADR/AEB/AUG 1.8L A6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.06
Free Delivery

Alternator 28-3865 ELSTOCK for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.03
Free Delivery

ELSTOCK 28-3865 Alternator for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.28
Delivery from £45.83

New Alternator for AUDI SKODA VW:A4 B5,A6 C5,SUPERB I,PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.49
Free Delivery

Alternator 28-3865 ELSTOCK for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.06
Delivery from £12.00
ALTERNATOR 28-3865 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 AZM 2.0L ARG/APT/ADR/AEB/AUG 1.8L A6

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 5,16 / Alternator Charging Current [A]: 90 / UPC: 5704651035057 / MPN: 28-3865 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21025057679 / Function: Alternator / Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 10 / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Pulley Included / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 56 / Number of ribs: 5 / Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 10 / Item Diameter: 1" / Manufacturer Part Number: 28-3865 / Superseded Part Number: 57 04651 03505 7 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ALTERNATOR FOR AUDI A4 A6 ELSTOCK 28-3865 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ELECTRICAL LRA01968 LRA1968 VALEO 200039 2542225A 437348 / Brand: Elstock / Alternator Charge Current [A]: 90 / Type: Alternator / Voltage [V]: 14 / Plug Type ID: 0121 / EAN: 5704651035057 / GTIN: 5704651035057 / Clamp: M8
£139.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 063731546010 Alternator
£127.53
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alternator with multi-belt pulley 0 986 044 300 BOSCH for AUDI VW SKODA
£173.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alternator with V-ribbed belt pulley 8EL 012 428-171 HELLA for AUDI VW SKODA
£135.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00