ALTERNATOR 28-3705 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 BSS 2.0L BSV/BPZ/AVB/AVF 1.9L

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 28-3705 ELSTOCK for AUDI VW SKODA

ALTERNATOR 28-3705 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 BSS 2.0L BSV/BPZ/AVB/AVF 1.9L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.52
Free Delivery

New Alternator for AUDI SKODA VW:A4 B5,A6 C5,SUPERB I,PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.09
Free Delivery

ELSTOCK 28-3705 Alternator for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.33
Delivery from £55.00

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 28-3705 ELSTOCK for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.37
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 28-3705 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 BSS 2.0L BSV/BPZ/AVB/AWX 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.29
Free Delivery

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 28-3705 ELSTOCK for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.12
Delivery from £12.00
ALTERNATOR 28-3705 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 BSS 2.0L BSV/BPZ/AVB/AVF 1.9L

Cheapest offer

Number of ribs: 5 / Net weight [kg]: 6,8 / Alternator Charging Current [A]: 120 / Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 8 / Item Diameter: 1" / Manufacturer Part Number: 28-3705 / UPC: 5704651033558 / MPN: 28-3705 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9024968877 / Superseded Part Number: 57 04651 03355 8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4847002 EAI 56835 DELCO REMY DRB1870 DRB1870N EDR 941870 / Brand: Elstock / Alternator Charge Current [A]: 120 / Function: Alternator / Type: Alternator / Voltage [V]: 14 / Plug Type ID: L - DFM / EAN: 5704651033558 / GTIN: 5704651033558 / Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 8 / Voltage: 12 V / Clamp: L - DFM / Features: Pulley Included / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 56
£138.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LUK 535003910 Freewheel Alternator
£22.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.40
VALEO 588030 Alternator clutch pulley
£25.47
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INA 535 0121 10 Alternator clutch pulley
£34.84
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 588022 Alternator clutch pulley
£27.38
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
INA 535 0211 10 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£26.40
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery