ALTERNATOR 28-4751 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback LIANA SWIFT/III JIMNY/Open SX4

Alternator with multi-belt pulley 28-4751 ELSTOCK for SUZUKI IGNIS I LIANA

ALTERNATOR 28-4751 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback LIANA SWIFT/III JIMNY/Open SX4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.37
Free Delivery

Alternator with multi-belt pulley 28-4751 ELSTOCK for SUZUKI IGNIS I LIANA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.89
Free Delivery

ELSTOCK 28-4751 Alternator for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.88
Delivery from £45.83

New Alternator for SUZUKI:SX4,AERIO,LIANA,BALENO,IGNIS I 31400-80G10

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.49
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 28-4751 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback LIANA SWIFT/III JIMNY/Open SX4

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.58
Free Delivery
ALTERNATOR 28-4751 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback LIANA SWIFT/III JIMNY/Open SX4

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 5,02 / Number of ribs: 4 / Alternator Charging Current [A]: 75 / Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 10 / Manufacturer Part Number: 28-4751 / UPC: 5704651038690 / MPN: 28-4751 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23024977539 / Superseded Part Number: 57 04651 03869 0 / ProductTitle: Alternator Generator for Suzuki Liana Swift III 3 JIMNY IGNIS II 2 Sx4 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0986082900 MAGNETI MARELLI 063377530010 063731803010 / Brand: Elstock / Alternator Charge Current [A]: 75 / Function: Alternator / Type: Alternator / Voltage [V]: 14 / Plug Type ID: 0160 / EAN: 5704651038690 / GTIN: 5704651038690 / Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 10 / Clamp: L-IG-C (COMPUTER) / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 55
£138.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LUCAS LRA03145 Alternator
Free Delivery
Alternator with multi-belt pulley 28-4652 ELSTOCK for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate
£213.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.83
Alternator with multi-belt pulley LRA03387 LUCAS for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS
£410.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alternator with multi-belt pulley 28-7574 ELSTOCK for OPEL ADAM CORSA E ASTRA K
£224.44
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.83