Alto TS 15S Subwoofer

Alto Professional TS15S 2500W Active Subwoofer - Nearly New

Alto TS 15S Subwoofer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£489.00
Free Delivery

ALTO TS15S 2500W 15-Inch Subwoofer, Powered PA Speaker with 6 Selectable DSP Modes, Easy Setup, 132 dB, 3" Voice Coil, Superior Bass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Alto Professional TS15S 15" Active PA Subwoofer

1 day
£529.00
Free Delivery

ALTO TS15S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£568.22
Delivery from £10.91

ALTO TS15S 2500W 15-Inch Subwoofer, Powered PA Speaker with 6 Selectable DSP Modes, Easy Setup, 132 dB, 3" Voice Coil, Superior Bass

In stock
£625.00
Free Delivery

Alto TS 410/15S Power Bundle

1-3 days
£1,550.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alto Professional TS15S 15" Active PA Subwoofer
£529.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
ALTO TS412 and TS15S Powered PA Speaker and Subwoofer Bundle for Live Performances, Events, Karaoke, Public Address, Presentations
£798.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ALTO TS410 and TS15S Powered PA Speaker and Subwoofer Bundle for Live Performances, Events, Karaoke, Public Address, Presentations
£765.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Alto Professional TS412 Complete PA System Bundle
£1,367.26
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £20.49
Alto TS 15S Subwoofer

Cheapest offer

Alto TS 15S Subwoofer, Active Subwoofer, Power: 2500 W peak, Eqipped with: 15" woofer, Frequency response (-3 dB): 36Hz - 140Hz, Frequency spectrum (-10 dB): 31 - 123Hz, Maximum sound pressure level: 132 dB (@ 1 m), Inputs: 2 x XLR + 6.35 mm, Outputs: 2 x XLR, Volume control, Limiter with LED, Switch for DSP output mode with LED, Phase inversion switch with LED, Power switch with LED, Electronic clip, thermal and transformer overload circuit protection, MDF housing stiffened from the inside, Integrated speaker stand flange: 36 mm, Dimensions (H x W x D): 541 x 523 x 627 mm, Weight: 39.6 kg, Colour: Black
£489.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)