Alto TX 410

Alto Professional TX410 350W 10-inch Powered Loudspeaker with Bluetooth

Alto TX 410

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

ALTO TX410 350W 10-Inch Powered PA Speaker with TWS Bluetooth, 2-Channel Mixer, Monitor for Band or DJ and Musicians, Rehersals, Venues or Events

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.00
Free Delivery

Alto Professional TX410 10" Active PA Speaker

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£155.00
Free Delivery

Alto Professional TX410 350W 10-inch Powered Loudspeaker with Bluetooth

5-7 days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Alto Professional TX410 10" Active PA Speaker Bundle with Stands and Cables

1 day
£405.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alto Professional TX410 Complete PA System Bundle
£888.21
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £20.99
ALTO TX410 and TX12S Powered PA Speaker and Subwoofer Bundle for Live Performances, Events, Karaoke, Public Address, Presentations
£463.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX DJ Controller and ALTO TX410 Powered PA Speakers Pair for Live Music, DJ sets, Events, Music production
£485.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Alto TX 410

Cheapest offer

Alto TX 410, Active 2-Way Full-Range Speaker, Class-D Bi-amping power amplifier, Power: 175 W RMS, 300 W peak, Equipped with: 10" woofer, 1.4" tweeter, Bluetooth TWS, Frequency range: 75 - 20,000 Hz (-3 dB), Max. sound pressure level: 117 dB, Dispersion pattern (H x V): 90° x 60º, One handle, Input: Combo jack, Mix output: XLR, Speaker stand flange mount: 36 mm, Dimensions (H x W x D): 462 x 284 x 279 mm, Weight: 6.1 kg