Orsina Alton Black Metal Bread Bin

Alton Black Bread Bin - Premier Housewares | TJ Hughes

Orsina Alton Black Metal Bread Bin

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By PH Black Bread Bin, Black

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Black Bread Bin | Alton

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Alton Black Metal Bread Bin

Cheapest offer

The Alton Bread Bin adds a modern touch into a kitchen space. The black metal body is lightweight and durable, and the bamboo lid is sturdy, keeping bread fresh.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Alton Black Metal Bread Bin
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Alton Black Bread Bin With Acacia Wood Lid
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00