Luminosa Lighting Elstead Alton Led 1 Light Large Picture Wall Light Polished Chrome

Alton LED 1 Light Large Picture Wall Light Polished Chrome Netlighting Grey One Size

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Alton Led 1 Light Large Picture Wall Light Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£203.99
Free Delivery

Elstead Streamlined LED picture light Alton, 67 cm, chrome

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
4-5 weeks
£230.67
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Alton Led 1 Light Large Picture Wall Light Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

This picture lamp collection is sure to offer the ideal fitting with its large variety of choice. The LED fittings are available in two different sizes, each of which is offered in five finishes. This wide choice allows you to select the perfect fitting for the size and colour scheme of the room. This picture lights are adjustable, making them ideally suited for enhancing the decorative pictures in the room.SpecificationFinish: Polished ChromeMaterial: SteelIP Rating: IP20Height (cm): 14.9Width (cm): 67.4Projection (cm): 20.5No. of Lights: 1Lamp Type: Intergrated LEDLumens: 549Wattage (max): 7.9Bulb Included: YesEnergy Efficiency: A++ - A.
£203.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Alton Led 1 Light Large Picture Wall Light Black
£203.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Alton Led 1 Light Large Picture Wall Light Polished Chrome
£203.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Alton Led 1 Light Large Picture Wall Light White
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Alton Small Integrated LED Picture Light in Brushed Brass Finish
£107.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Alton Small Integrated LED Picture Light in Black Finish
£107.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery