Orsina Stylish Design White Bread Bin, Durable Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container

Alton White Bread Bin - White, Natural

Orsina Stylish Design White Bread Bin, Durable Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By PH White Bread Bin, White

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Alton White Metal Bread Bin with Bamboo Lid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Stylish Design White Bread Bin, Durable Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container

Cheapest offer

Introducing the White Bread Bin from Interiors By Premier, a perfect blend of style and functionality for your kitchen. This large bread bin, crafted from sturdy metal, features a vibrant White finish that adds a pop of color to your countertop. Its contemporary oval shape and smooth surface, accented by embossed curved lines, make it not just a practical bread storage solution but also a stylish decor piece.Equipped with a natural bamboo lid, this bread storage container ensures that your loaves, rolls, and baked goods remain fresh for longer. The bamboo lid provides an airtight seal, protecting your bread from moisture and keeping it in optimal condition. This modern bread bin is versatile enough to accommodate various types of bread, whether you’re storing artisan loaves or everyday sandwich bread.Designed for ease of use, the White Bread Bin is lightweight, weighing just 1.17kg, making it easy to move around your kitchen. Its dimensions (H21 x D18 x W34 cm) offer ample space while
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors By PH Cream Bread Bin, Cream
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Design Grey Bread Bin, Durable Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Alton Cream Bread Bin With Acacia Wood Lid
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Red Bread Bin, Stylish Design Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Design Pink Bread Bin, Durable Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00