Altra Experience Flow ST 40½ Blue Women

Altra Experience Flow ST Women's Shoes Blue White, Size 40,5 - EUR

Altra Experience Flow ST 40½ Blue Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£91.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra - Women's Experience Flow ST - Running shoes size 7, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£97.46
Free Delivery

ALTRA Experience Flow ST Women's Running Shoes - SS26 Light Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.00
Free Delivery

ALTRA Experience Flow ST Women's Running Shoes - SS26 Light Blue

In stock
£136.81
Delivery from £11.38

ALTRA Experience Flow ST Women's Running Shoes - SS26 Light Blue

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£144.27
Delivery from £4.95
Altra Experience Flow ST 40½ Blue Women

Cheapest offer

Altra Experience Flow ST is a Stable Running shoe Developed for daily Training on Asphalt and firm Surfaces, where you Desire extra Support and Control in your Stride. The ST Version Differs from the Regular Flow by being Equipped with a Stabilizing guide System that helps to keep the foot Centered Throughout the Entire step. The Stability is light and Adaptive, Meaning the shoe feels Natural and fluid for most Runners, while also Providing Support when Needed - Especially for Runners with mild to Moderate Overpronation. The Midsole is built with Altra EGO P35 foam, which Provides Balanced Cushioning with good Comfort for Volume Training and Longer, Relaxed runs. With a stack Height of 32 mm in the heel and 28 mm in the Forefoot and a 4 mm drop, you get a Stable and Controlled Running Experience Without Compromising a Natural Running Pattern.
£91.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Altra Experience Flow 2 Neutral Running Shoe Men - Black, Orange, Size 8
£105.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Experience Flow 3 Running Shoes Blue EU 43 Men
£133.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.14
Altra M Experience Flow 3, Men's Running Shoes, Navy Light Blue, 7.5 UK
£99.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Experience Flow 3 Running Shoes White EU 44 Men
£93.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Experience Flow 3 Running Shoes UK11
£97.50
Compare 7 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery