ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trail Running Trainers Hiking Shoes Olive - UK 9.5 EU 44.5

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Green EU 44 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trail Running Trainers Hiking Shoes Olive - UK 9.5 EU 44.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£113.98
Free Delivery

Altra - Trail running shoes in GORE-TEX - M Lone Peak 9+ Gtx Dusty Olive for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Khaki Khaki 9.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Altra Lone Peak 9+ GORE-TEX Shoes Light Green - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Goretex Trail Running Trainers Hiking Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.98
Free Delivery

Altra - Lone Peak 9+ GTX - Trail running shoes size 9,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery

ALTRA AL0A85UT Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Colour: 3151 Dusty Olive, Size: 9.5

Unknown
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£104.48
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Lone Peak 9+ Tan for Men - Size 8,5 UK - White White 8.5 UK
£97.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Womens Lone Peak 9+, Blue/Lime, 9
£104.48
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£97.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trail Running Trainers Hiking Shoes Olive - UK 9.5 EU 44.5

Cheapest offer

Built for mixed terrain and wet conditions, the Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX is a mens trail running shoe that also suits hiking. The upper combines GORE-TEX Invisible Fit with 85% RPET and soft rolled mesh, delivering waterproof and breathable performance in a lightweight construction. Underfoot, an Altra EGO midsole provides mid cushioning with a connected ground feel, while the 0 mm heel-to-toe drop keeps the platform balanced and neutral. A Vibram Megagrip outsole brings dependable traction across wet and dry surfaces, with the durability needed for regular trail use. The shortened toe cap adds protection while allowing greater flexibility through movement. Altra’s Original FootShape fit gives this style the brand’s roomiest toe box, with more space through the midfoot for a less restrictive fit on longer runs and hikes. Key features Mens trail running and hiking shoe Waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX Invisible Fit upper Upp...
£113.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com