Altra - Trail running shoes - W Lone Peak 9+ Brown/Tan for Women - Size 5 UK - Beige Beige 5 UK

Altra Lone Peak 9+ shoes Light Grey Women - 38

Used Offers from

Altra - Trail running shoes - W Lone Peak 9+ Brown/Tan for Women - Size 5 UK - Beige Beige 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Altra Lone Peak 9+ shoes Light Grey Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£121.28
Delivery from £4.99

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Light taupe Womens trainers AL0A85RH-991 in a Plain Man-made in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ALTRA Lone Peak 9+ Running Shoes Trail Shoes Women's Brown - Brown/Tan 38.5
£104.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£104.48
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Lone Peak 9+ Tan for Men - Size 8,5 UK - White White 8.5 UK
£97.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Womens Lone Peak 9+, Blue/Lime, 9
£104.48
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra - Trail running shoes - W Lone Peak 9+ Brown/Tan for Women - Size 5 UK - Beige Beige 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The W Lone Peak 9+ Brown/Tan is a trail running shoe for women by East. Altradesigned for comfort and performance on all terrains.It's equipped with a Classic Lacing system that guarantees a secure, precise fit. Thanks to its durable, seamless ripstop meshupper, it Belays both lightness and abrasion resistance. Its Midsole is integrated with foam Altra EGO™The midsole is made from a flexible foam that provides excellent cushioning while remaining dynamic for comfortable support over time.The External sole in Vibram® Megagrip outsole provides exceptional Grip in both dry and wet conditions, with outstanding durability for long-distance riding and the most demanding paths. This high-performance rubber compound Belayer provides a perfect balance between stability and flexibility, giving you control and confidence when trail running.With a 25 mm heel-to-toe drop and a spacious, stable sole Original Footshape Fit and a spacious, stable and comfortable sole, the W Lone Peak 9+ Brown/Tan
£104.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.