Altra Men's Paradigm 8 Road Running Shoe, Black/White, 8 UK

Altra M Paradigm 8 Mens | Black/White - Black / Standard / 8

Altra Men's Paradigm 8 Road Running Shoe, Black/White, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.84
Delivery from £15.96

Altra Paradigm 8 Shoes Black Grey White - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£135.46
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Men's Paradigm 8 Road Running Shoe, Black/White, 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Go Further: Our original Altra EGO foam is designed to provide added energy return and a responsive, yet soft, comfortable feel To The MAX: Our Altra EGO MAX midsole foam gives you all the light and luxurious performance with a little extra bounce and added durability. Get Comfortable: Signature Altra Balanced Cushioning and FootShape toe boxes allow your toes to spread and encourages proper, low-impact form throughout your run
£108.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Altra M Paradigm 8 Mens | Navy/Black - Navy / Standard / 9.5
£145.00
Go to shop
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Altra M Paradigm 8 Mens | Navy/Black - Navy / Standard / 10.5
£145.00
Go to shop
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Altra M Paradigm 8 Mens | Navy/Black - Navy / Standard / 8
£145.00
Go to shop
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Altra M Paradigm 8 Mens | Navy/Black - Navy / Standard / 8.5
£145.00
Go to shop
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery