Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe Men - black, white, Size 10,5

ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 11.5

Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe Men - black, white, Size 10,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£93.90
Delivery from £9.90

Altra Motiv Flx 46 Black Men

4-6 business days
£100.00
Delivery from £6.90

ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 11.5

In stock
£116.62
Delivery from £18.07
Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe Men - black, white, Size 10,5

Cheapest offer

Unlock Your Running Potential with the Altra Motiv FLX Neutral Running Shoe The Altra Motiv FLX is a game-changer for runners seeking the perfect blend of comfort und performance on diverse terrains. Engineered for men who love hitting both the street und off-road tracks, this neutral running shoe features a premium textile upper for ultimate breathability and lightweight. The innovative rubber outsole offers robust grip and stability across varied surfaces, allowing you to push your limits while maintaining comfort. With medium cushioning, stability, and dynamics, the Altra Motiv FLX ensures a balanced ride, making every step feel natural and responsive. Highlights: Adaptive Design: Textile upper provides superior breathability and lightness, adapting to your foot's natural movement. Dynamic Outsole: Rubber sole designed for high traction on street, forest, and field paths. Efficient Performance: Medium cushioning balances comfort with responsiveness for a smooth run. Discover how the
£93.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe Men - black, white, Size 10
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 10.5
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 9.5
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 8
£96.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 9
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90