ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Ultimate Gray/Lunar Rock, 10

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.49
Delivery from £12.99

Altra - Motiv FLX - Running shoes size 9, grey/ castlerock

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

Altra Motiv Flx 44 Gray Men

4-6 business days
£100.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra Motiv Flx Running Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

12 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Ultimate Gray/Lunar Rock, 10

In stock
£115.82
Delivery from £16.74
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Ultimate Gray/Lunar Rock, 10

Cheapest offer

FootShape Toe Box: Features Altra’s signature anatomical shape that allows toes to spread naturally and remain in a straight position. This design provides greater stability and powerful toe-offs during runs. Balanced Cushioning Platform: A "Zero Drop" design where the heel and forefoot are at an equal distance from the ground. This encourages a low-impact landing and more natural body alignment throughout your stride. Altra EGO Midsole: Equipped with responsive foam that is designed to provide energy return while maintaining a soft, comfortable feel underfoot. InnerFlex Technology: Grid-like grooves in the midsole allow the foot to flex more naturally, providing better speed and performance on varied pavement surfaces. FootPod Outsole: This outsole technology maps the bones and tendons of your foot to help it bend and move naturally with the terrain.
£96.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe Men - black, white, Size 10
£87.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 10.5
£87.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 9.5
£87.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 8
£96.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 9
£87.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90