ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Safety Yellow, 10.5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.48
Delivery from £12.99

Altra - Motiv FLX - Running shoes size 9,5, white/yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Safety Yellow, 10.5

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Altra Motiv Flx 44½ White Men

4-6 business days
£100.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra Motiv Flx Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men

12 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Safety Yellow, 10.5

In stock
£119.96
Delivery from £16.25
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Safety Yellow, 10.5

Cheapest offer

FootShape Toe Box: Features Altra’s signature anatomical shape that allows toes to spread naturally and remain in a straight position. This design provides greater stability and powerful toe-offs during runs. Balanced Cushioning Platform: A "Zero Drop" design where the heel and forefoot are at an equal distance from the ground. This encourages a low-impact landing and more natural body alignment throughout your stride. Altra EGO Midsole: Equipped with responsive foam that is designed to provide energy return while maintaining a soft, comfortable feel underfoot. InnerFlex Technology: Grid-like grooves in the midsole allow the foot to flex more naturally, providing better speed and performance on varied pavement surfaces. FootPod Outsole: This outsole technology maps the bones and tendons of your foot to help it bend and move naturally with the terrain.
£96.48
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe Men - black, white, Size 10
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 10.5
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 9.5
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 8
£96.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
ALTRA Men's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 9
£93.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90