ALTRA Mens FWD VIA 2 Running Trainers Shoes Grey - UK 8 EU 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£113.98
Free Delivery

Altra - FWD Via 2 - Running shoes size 8, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£117.76
Free Delivery

Altra Men's FWD VIA 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Gray, 8 UK

In stock
£119.98
Free Delivery

Altra Fwd Via 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

ALTRA Mens FWD Via 2 Running Trainers Road Gym Hiking Walking Shoe Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.48
Free Delivery

Altra Men's FWD VIA 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Gray, 8 UK

In stock
£155.12
Delivery from £16.16

Similar products

ALTRA Mens FWD VIA 2 Running Trainers Shoes Black White - UK 10.5 EU 46
£113.98
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra Fwd Via 2 Running Shoes White EU 42 1/2 Men
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Men's Running Shoes Fwd Via Black/Black
£145.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Fwd Via Running Shoes Blue EU 44 1/2 Men
£113.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Fwd Via Running Shoes Blue EU 43 Men
£86.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ALTRA Mens FWD VIA 2 Running Trainers Shoes Grey - UK 8 EU 42.5

Cheapest offer

Built for road running, the Altra FWD VIA 2 running trainers combine an updated upper with an all-new midsole and redesigned tongue for a smooth feel across daily miles and longer training runs. Altra EGO™ P35 foam sits underfoot for a light, efficient ride, while the rocker shape geometry and 4mm drop support a smooth, natural toe-off. An engineered mesh upper increases breathability, and the updated plush tongue adds softness at step-in. Finished with Altra’s signature FootShape™ Fit, this pair uses the brand’s roomiest toe box with space to help toes move more freely, plus room through the midfoot. Shown here in grey. Key features Mens road running trainers Altra EGO™ P35 foam midsole Engineered mesh upper Lace-up fastening Updated plush tongue 4mm drop Rocker shape geometry FootShape™ Fit with roomiest toe box and space through the midfoot Pl...
£113.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com