ALTRA Mens Torin 8 Running Trainers Shoes Grey Blue - UK 7.5 EU 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.73
Free Delivery

Altra - Road running shoes - M Torin 8 Dark Gray/Blue for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Altra - Torin 8 - Running shoes size 7,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£107.96
Free Delivery

Altra Torin 8 Shoes Grey Blue Orange - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£109.78
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Altra Torin 8 42

4 days
£118.08
Delivery from £16.99

Running shoes Altra Torin 8 Bleu 42

2-6 working days
£119.27
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

UK 10 Altra Mens Torin 8 Shoes Dk Blue Size
£107.89
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Altra Torin 7 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Man
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Torin 7 - Black - Mens 10.5
£88.37
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Torin 7 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 Man
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Torin 7 - Running shoes - Men's Black 44
£88.37
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Mens Torin 8 Running Trainers Shoes Grey Blue - UK 7.5 EU 42

Cheapest offer

Built for road miles and everyday movement, the Altra Torin 8 is a mens running trainer with a breathable jacquard mesh upper and a high-cushion platform. Its 0 mm drop and Standard FootShape fit reflect Altra’s established approach, combining a roomy toe box with a secure midfoot for a balanced, natural-feeling fit. Underfoot, the Altra EGO MAX midsole delivers a soft, plush ride, while the rubber outsole adds durable traction for daily runs and walking. A moulded heel collar sits comfortably around the foot at step-in, and the 30 mm stack height gives this pair a substantial cushioned feel without moving away from the brand’s zero-drop format. Finished in grey and blue, it is a practical option for regular training and day-to-day wear. Key features Mens running trainers Best for daily runs and walking Breathable jacquard mesh upper Textile composition Altra EGO MAX midsole Rubber outsole ...
£99.73
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com