Altra Mont Blanc Speed 39 White Women

Altra Mont Blanc Speed Trail Running Shoes White EU 39 Woman

Altra Mont Blanc Speed 39 White Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£129.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra - Women's Mont Blanc Speed - Trail running shoes size 6, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£166.20
Free Delivery
Altra Mont Blanc Speed 39 White Women

Cheapest offer

Altra Mont Blanc Speed is a Competition-ready trail shoe for you who want to run fast and far in Technical Terrain. It is based on the Original Mont Blanc but Updated with a Stronger Midsole and Altra's Ultra-responsive EGO™ MAX foam, which Provides extra Energy and Comfort over long Distances. The shoe has a Vibram® Megagrip Lightbase Outsole with Aggressive grip, Ensuring Stability and Confidence on both wet and dry Surfaces. The upper is made of a Lightweight and Breathable mesh Material that wraps Around the foot Without Feeling heavy - and of Course with Altra's Characteristic Footshape™ fit and zero drop, Providing Natural Movement and room for the toes.
£129.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Altra Mont Blanc Speed 45 White Men
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Mont Blanc Speed 44½ White Men
£110.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra Mont Blanc Speed 43 White Men
£110.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra - Mont Blanc - Trail running shoes size 11,5, red
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00