Altra Mont Blanc Speed Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

Altra Mont Blanc Speed 40 White Women

4-6 business days
£129.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra - Women's Mont Blanc Speed - Trail running shoes size 6,5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£166.20
Free Delivery
Altra Mont Blanc Speed Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Bring the speed to your next training run. With a performance-focused midsole and grippy outsole, you can fly down the trail with confidence. The Mont Blanc Speed has a lightweight and responsive midsole crafted with rim and core construction. Snag some comfort with Altra EGO™ MAX in the rim and get enhanced performance with Altra EGO™ PRO foam in the core. With Vibram® Litebase to reduce outsole weight and Vibram® Megagrip for grip on both wet and dry surfaces, you've got help sticking it to any trail. There's plenty of room to help your toes move more freely, with a secure midfoot and zero drop, so you can move naturally. A sandwiched TPU StoneGuard™ helps with underfoot protection on rocky terrain while a stitch-and-turn collar and tongue construction are designed for lightweight comfort. Looking to add some speed to your next trail run? You know what to do. It says it right in the name.In Every Shoe:- With a Roomy Toe Box and Zero-to-Low Drop, our shoes are built to keep you comfor
£110.49
12 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Altra Mont Blanc Speed 45 White Men
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Mont Blanc Speed 44½ White Men
£110.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra Mont Blanc Speed 43 White Men
£110.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra - Mont Blanc - Trail running shoes size 11,5, red
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00