Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe Women - blue grey, white, Size 7

ALTRA Women's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Windward Blue/Niagara Mist, 9

Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe Women - blue grey, white, Size 7

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£93.90
Delivery from £9.90

Altra - Women's Motiv FLX - Running shoes size 7, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

Altra Motiv Flx 40½ Blue Women

4-6 business days
£100.00
Delivery from £6.90

ALTRA Women's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Windward Blue/Niagara Mist, 9

In stock
£116.24
Delivery from £14.75
Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe Women - blue grey, white, Size 7

Cheapest offer

Discover the Freedom of the Altra Motiv FLX Neutral Running Shoe Experience a smooth and balanced run with the Altra Motiv FLX Neutral running shoe, designed to meet the versatile demands of dedicated runners. Crafted specifically for women, these shoes are perfect for various terrains, including streets and forest paths. The lightweight textile upper and durable rubber sole offer a comfortable yet robust structure that promotes both breathability and long-lasting use. The medium cushioning ensures a responsive ride, helping you maintain stability and dynamics efficiently with every stride. Whether you are a seasoned marathoner or a casual jogger, the Altra Motiv FLX provides the support you need to push your limits. Highlights: Adaptable Terrain Handling: Ideal for street und forest path running, ensuring versatile use. Enhanced Comfort und Stability: Medium cushioning combines with neutral stability for a smooth running experience. Durable Material Composition: Constructed with a tex
£93.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

ALTRA Women's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Black/Silver/White, 7
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ALTRA Women's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Windward Blue/Niagara Mist, 11
£96.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
ALTRA Women's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Coconut Cream/Pink Glow, 10.5
£96.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
ALTRA Women's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Windward Blue/Niagara Mist, 10
£93.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ALTRA Women's Motiv FLX Road Running Shoe, Coconut Cream/Pink Glow, 7.5
£93.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90