Altra Experience Flow 3 Running Shoes UK10

Altra Running Running Shoes Experience Flow 3 Neutral Black/White Men 10 (EU 45)

Altra Experience Flow 3 Running Shoes UK10

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£97.50
Free Delivery

Altra Experience Flow 3 Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men

1 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Altra Experience Flow 3 Neutral running shoe Men - black, white, Size 10

4-6 days
£109.90
Free Delivery

Altra M Experience Flow 3 White LIM, Size 42.5 EU 120 - White Lime 42.5, 010 Black White, 10 UK

In stock
£123.65
Delivery from £17.62
Altra Experience Flow 3 Running Shoes UK10

Cheapest offer

Experience a new reality in a shoe designed to make road running feel euphoric and effortless. With lightweight and efficient Altra EGO™ P35 midsole foam, you can hit the road for daily miles or training runs and find your flow state. It’s got the Altra Fit, with room for your toes and a secure midfoot for natural movement. A low 4mm drop with rocker shape geometry helps promote natural body alignment and an efficient toe-off. With an updated engineered mesh upper and a redesigned heel collar, you’ve got improved breathability and the comfort you need to get out of your comfort zone. Lace up, space out, and Stay Out There™.. Product Details. Best For: Road Running, Walking. Drop: 4 mm. Upper: Engineered Mesh. Midsole: Altra EGO™ P35. Outsole: Rubber. Weight: 9 oz / 255 g. Cushioning: Mid. Stack Height: 32mm/28mm. Footshape: Standard. Composition: Textile
£97.50
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

Similar products

ALTRA Women's Lone Peak 9 Sneaker, Black, 8.5 UK
£129.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Escalante Racer 2 Men's Running Shoes - SS26 Black
£103.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£109.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Women's Escalante 5 Road Running Shoe, White/White/White, 12
£112.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
ALTRA Escalante 4 Men's Running Shoes - SS26
£102.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery