Altra Torin 8 Running Shoes Womens UK6

Altra Running Shoes Torin 8 Women's White/Orange/Pink Size 39

Altra Torin 8 Running Shoes Womens UK6

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£108.00
Free Delivery

ALTRA Torin 8 Women's Running Shoes - SS26 White Orange

In stock
£139.25
Delivery from £13.67

ALTRA Torin 8 Women's Running Shoes - SS26 White Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.92
Free Delivery
Altra Torin 8 Running Shoes Womens UK6

Cheapest offer

“Comfortable.†You’ve heard it before. But you’ve never felt it like the Torin 8.. Roomy toe box. Zero drop. Soft underfoot feel. It’s classic Altra, what more could you want? Altra designed it for a flexible, light, soft, and yes…comfortable…run. It’s got all the signature features Altra are known for, like zero drop and plenty of room to help your toes move more freely, with a secure midfoot.. A breathable mesh upper combines with a heel collar that moulds to your foot, for that “ahhh†moment right at step-in. And underfoot, you’ve got a midsole foam that’s lightweight, plush, and ready to perform. Get a taste of Altra in a shoe that’s made to help you master the road miles and Stay Out There™.. Product Details:. Best For: daily runs, walking. Drop: 0 mm. Upper: Jacquard mesh. Midsole: Altra EGO™ MAX. Outsole: Rubber. Weight: 8.4 oz / 238.14 g. Cushioning: High. Stack Height: 30 mm. Footshape: Standard. Composition: Textile. In Every Shoe. With a
£108.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

Similar products

ALTRA Escalante Racer 2 Men's Running Shoes - SS26 Black
£103.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£109.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Torin 7 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Escalante Racer 2 Shoes Dark Grey Black - 46
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ALTRA Experience Flow Black White
£114.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery