Altra - Women's Experience Wild 3+ - Trail running shoes size 8, multi

Altra Running Trail Running Shoes Experience Wild 3+ Green/Orange Women's Size 39

Altra - Women's Experience Wild 3+ - Trail running shoes size 8, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

ALTRA Experience Wild 3+ W - Women - - size 6- model 2026 6

4-5 working days
£131.00
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for smooth runs.
• Stylish design suits various outfits.
• Customizable fit ensures comfort and stability.

Similar products

ALTRA Lone Peak 9+ Running Shoes Trail Shoes Women's Brown - Brown/Tan 38.5
£104.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£113.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Running Trail Running Shoes Timp 6 Women's SS26 Dark Blue
£105.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Altra - Women's Experience Wild 3+ - Trail running shoes size 8, multi

Cheapest offer

Altra - Women's Experience Wild 3+ - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Midsole: Altra EGO|Stack height (heel): 30 mm|Drop: 4 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: Medium|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 4
£129.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk