Altra Superior 7 Men's Trail Running Shoes Men's | Running Trainers | Darkest Navy / Royal Blue | UK Size 8.5

Altra Superior 7 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 43 Men

Used Offers from

Altra Superior 7 Men's Trail Running Shoes Men's | Running Trainers | Darkest Navy / Royal Blue | UK Size 8.5

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.99

ALTRA Men's AL0A85Q7 Superior 7 Trail Running Shoe Dark Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.95
Free Delivery

ALTRA Men's AL0A85Q7 Superior 7 Trail Running Shoe Dark Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£178.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Altra - Superior 7 - Trail running shoes size 9, green
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Superior 7 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, green
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Superior 7 - Trail running shoes size 8,5, green
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ALTRA Men's AL0A85Q7 Superior 7 Trail Running Shoe, Black, 9
£91.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Altra Superior 7 Men's Trail Running Shoes Men's | Running Trainers | Darkest Navy / Royal Blue | UK Size 8.5

Cheapest offer

Darkest Navy / Royal Blue Altra delivers the seventh edition of the Superior collection, engineered for those who want a lightweight, responsive trail running shoe that keeps you connected to every step on the trail. The Superior 7 blends comfort, protection, and agility to tackle even the toughest terrain.The shoe features a breathable mesh upper with micro-perforations for ventilation, keeping your feet cool while encouraging airflow. Lightweight overlays reinforce the structure, protecting against rocks and debris without adding bulk. A redesigned tongue and ghillie-style lacing system provide a secure, pressure-free fit, while a GaiterTrap tab allows easy strapless gaiter attachment to prevent trail debris from entering the shoe.Altra's signature FootShape toe box gives toes room to splay naturally, improving stability, control, and comfort with every stride. The midsole is built with Altra EGO cushioning and Balanced Cushioning technology on a zero-drop platform, offering responsi
£67.99
Unknown
expresstrainers.com