ALTRA TIMP 5 Hiker Gore-TEX Women's Walking Boots Black

Altra TIMP 5 Hiker GTX Women's Hiking Boot, Black - 5 UK

ALTRA TIMP 5 Hiker Gore-TEX Women's Walking Boots Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£133.50
Free Delivery

Altra Timp 5 Hiker GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery
ALTRA TIMP 5 Hiker Gore-TEX Women's Walking Boots Black

Cheapest offer

GORE-TEX - Waterproof, breathable and moisture wicking to keep feet dry and comfortable. TPU Overlays - For protecting feet from knocks and bumps. Standard FootShape - Allows toes to splay comfortably. Breathable - Prevents overheating. Mid-Height Design - For comfort and prevents dirt and debris entering the boots.
£133.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 5 Boa White/Red for Men - Size 7,5 UK Red 7.5 UK
£108.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 5 Boa White/Red for Men - Size 8,5 UK Red 8.5 UK
£108.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 5 Boa White/Red for Men - Size 9 UK Red 9 UK
£108.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 5 Boa White/Red for Men - Size 10 UK Red 10 UK
£108.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Timp 5 BOA Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£123.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery