Altra Timp 6 44½ Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£116.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra - Timp 6 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, blue/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.46
Free Delivery

ALTRA TIMP 6 Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Black

In stock
£150.74
Delivery from £16.29
Altra Timp 6 44½ Black Men

Cheapest offer

Altra Timp 6 is a Versatile trail shoe for you who want good Comfort on Longer runs and still Maintain a light and Natural Running feel in the Terrain. It is Designed to work on Everything from firm Gravel paths to more Uneven Forest Trails, where you need grip and a Stable Platform, Without the shoe Feeling Cumbersome. As Always with Altra, you get zero drop, so heel and Forefoot are at the same Height, and a Spacious toe box that gives the toes room to work when the Surface Changes. Timp 6 is Especially Suited for Runners who want a trail shoe for Volume Training and long runs, where Comfort and space in the Forefoot are Important, but where you still want to be able to pick up the pace when the Trails allow it.
£116.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Altra Timp 6 Shoes Green Gray SS26, Size 42,5 - EUR
£100.23
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 Men
£100.23
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 6 Dusty Olive for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Khaki Khaki 9.5 UK
£103.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Trail running shoes - W Timp 6 Black/Rose for Women - Size 6 UK - Pink Pink 6 UK
£103.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ALTRA Men's TIMP 6 Trail Running Shoe, Grey, 12.5
£134.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery