Altra Timp 6 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Altra Timp 6 GTX 40 Black Women

4-6 business days
£132.00
Delivery from £6.90

ALTRA Women's TIMP 6 GTX Trail Running Shoe, Black/Black, 8.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.50
Free Delivery

Altra - Women's Timp 6 GTX - Trail running shoes size 6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£164.95
Free Delivery

ALTRA Women's TIMP 6 GTX Trail Running Shoe, Black/Black, 8.5

In stock
£205.09
Delivery from £14.60
Altra Timp 6 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Send it on the sloppiest of trails in the Timp 6 GTX. With a waterproof GORE-TEX upper and grippy Vibram® outsole, you've got confidence and protection for any condition. Get lightweight, breathable, and waterproof performance with a GORE-TEX Invisible Fit upper. A redesigned Vibram® Megagrip outsole is made to give you traction on any terrain. Our Altra EGO™ MAX midsole foam delivers a light and luxurious feel with a little bounce. Space out with a roomy toe box, with plenty of room for your toes to move freely and a secure midfoot. Muddy, slushy, or wet trails? You can still Stay Out There™ in a comfortable and waterproof shoe.What's New:- GORE-TEX Invisible Fit upper, designed for lightweight, waterproof performance- Redesigned Vibram® Megagrip outsole, made to deliver traction on any terrain- Evolved fit construction for an elevated step-in feelIn Every Shoe:- With a Roomy Toe Box and Zero-to-Low Drop, our shoes are built to keep you comfortable and keep you running.Roomy Toe Box:-
£125.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Altra Timp 6 Shoes Green Gray SS26, Size 42,5 - EUR
£100.23
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 Men
£100.23
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 6 Dusty Olive for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Khaki Khaki 9.5 UK
£103.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Trail running shoes - W Timp 6 Black/Rose for Women - Size 6 UK - Pink Pink 6 UK
£103.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ALTRA Men's TIMP 6 Trail Running Shoe, Grey, 12.5
£134.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery