Altra Timp 6 GTX 45 Brown Men

Altra Timp 6 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Altra Timp 6 GTX 45 Brown Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£122.00
Delivery from £6.90

ALTRA TIMP 6 Gore-TEX Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Tan (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 10)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.95
Free Delivery

ALTRA TIMP 6 Gore-TEX Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Tan (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 10)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£173.86
Delivery from £4.95
Altra Timp 6 GTX 45 Brown Men

Cheapest offer

Altra Timp 6 GTX is a Waterproof trail shoe for you who wants Comfort for Longer runs, but at the same time can run in wet Conditions Without Getting Soaked feet Immediately. With a Gore Tex Membrane, you get extra Protection Against rain, slush, and wet Trails, while still Enjoying the Familiar Timp feel with Cushioning that is well Suited for High-mileage Training in the Terrain. As Always with Altra, the shoe is built with zero drop, so heel and Forefoot are at the same Height, and with a roomy toe box that gives the toes space to work, Especially on long runs where the feet might swell.
£122.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Altra Timp 6 Shoes Green Gray SS26, Size 42,5 - EUR
£100.23
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 Men
£100.23
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 6 Dusty Olive for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Khaki Khaki 9.5 UK
£103.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Trail running shoes - W Timp 6 Black/Rose for Women - Size 6 UK - Pink Pink 6 UK
£103.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ALTRA Men's TIMP 6 Trail Running Shoe, Grey, 12.5
£134.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery