Altra Timp 6 39 Blue Women

Altra Timp 6 Shoes Mint Green Women - 39

Altra Timp 6 39 Blue Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£89.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra Timp 6 Shoes White Green SS26 Women, Size 39 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£101.18
Delivery from £9.54

Altra - Women's Timp 6 - Trail running shoes size 6, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£108.71
Free Delivery

ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.59
Free Delivery

ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

In stock
£116.47
Free Delivery

ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£147.45
Delivery from £4.95

ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

In stock
£156.61
Delivery from £14.54

ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£184.00
Free Delivery
Altra Timp 6 39 Blue Women

Cheapest offer

Altra Timp 6 is a Versatile trail shoe for those who want good Comfort on Longer runs while still Maintaining a light and Natural Running Sensation in the Terrain. It is Designed to Perform on Everything from firm Gravel paths to more Uneven Forest Trails where you need grip and a Stable Platform Without the shoe Feeling Clunky. As Always with Altra, you get zero drop, so the heel and Forefoot are at the same Height, and a Spacious toe box that Allows the toes to work when the Surface Changes. Timp 6 is Especially Suitable for Runners who want a trail shoe for High-mileage Training and long runs, where Comfort and space in the Forefoot are Important, but where you still want to be able to pick up the pace when the Trails allow it.
£89.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 42 1/2 Men
£100.23
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 Men
£100.23
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 6 Dusty Olive for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Khaki Khaki 9.5 UK
£103.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Trail running shoes - W Timp 6 Black/Rose for Women - Size 6 UK - Pink Pink 6 UK
£103.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX 40 Black Women
£140.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery