Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Altra Timp 6 Shoes Black Pink Women - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£121.02
Delivery from £4.99

ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Running Shoes, Black/Rose (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.50
Free Delivery

ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Running Shoes, Black/Rose (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7)

In stock
£144.50
Free Delivery

ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Running Shoes, Black/Rose (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7)

In stock
£156.29
Delivery from £11.38

Similar products

Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 42 Men
£105.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 Men
£110.74
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 44 1/2 Men
£110.74
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 45 Men
£110.74
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra Timp 6 Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

When you've got confidence and durability underfoot, no terrain is off-limits. So hit the trail hard in a shoe with an outsole redesigned to be even stickier and a soft rolled mesh upper. This redesigned Vibram® Megagrip outsole is made to give you traction on any terrain while a premium upper combines with precisely updated fit construction to help deliver an elevated step-in feel, durability, and comfort. We added overlays for protection but made sure you've still got a comfortable flex for the ups and downs. And our Altra EGO™ MAX midsole foam delivers light and luxurious performance with a little bounce. Space out with a roomy toe box, with plenty of room for your toes to move freely and a secure midfoot. Grip? Durability? And comfort? Looks like the Timp 6 has all the makings of your new favorite trail running shoe.What's New:- Redesigned Vibram® Megagrip outsole, made to deliver traction on any terrain- Evolved fit construction for an elevated step-in feel- Soft & premium rolled
£106.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)