Altra Torin 8 GTX Women's Running Shoes - Black for Ultimate Comfort and Performance

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£114.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra - Women's Torin 8 GTX - Running shoes size 5,5, blue/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£116.21
Free Delivery

Altra Torin 8 GTX Neutral Running Shoe Women-Black,Black, Size 5,5

4-6 days
£116.90
Free Delivery

ALTRA Torin 8 Gore-TEX Women's Running Shoes - SS25 Black

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

ALTRA Torin 8 Gore-TEX Women's Running Shoes - SS25 Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Altra Torin 8 W Gtx Black Womens trainers AL0A85QH-001 in a Plain Textile and Man-made in Size 5.5

2 - 4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Altra Torin 8 GORE-TEX Women's Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

ALTRA Torin 8 Gore-TEX Women's Running Shoes - SS25 Black

In stock
£145.95
Free Delivery

ALTRA Torin 8 Gore-TEX Women's Running Shoes - SS25 Black

In stock
£161.10
Delivery from £19.90
• 1
• 2
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women's Running Shoes - Black for Ultimate Comfort and Performance

Cheapest offer

Altra Torin 8 GTX is the Latest Update in the Torin Series, Designed for Runners with a Neutral Running style Seeking a Combination of Comfort, Performance, and Support for both short and long Distances. This Version Retains the Characteristic Zero-drop Design and the Spacious Footshape™ toe box, which Promotes a Natural Running style and Provides ample room for the toes. A new Jacquard mesh upper Ensures Increased Breathability and Lightweight Comfort, Keeping the feet cool During runs.The Updated Altra EGO™ MAX Midsole Offers a Softer and more Responsive Cushioning, Providing a Pleasant Running Experience Without Compromising Stability.Molded heel Collar: A newly Developed heel Collar Provides a Better fit and Increased Comfort Around the ankle, Ensuring a more Secure and Comfortable run.
£114.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof protection for all weather conditions
• Plush cushioning for superior comfort
• Durable traction for reliable grip on trails

Similar products

Altra Torin 8 Shoes Gray Blue SS26
£82.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra Torin 8 Shoes Gray Blue SS26
£82.00
Compare 10 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ALTRA Torin 8 Gore-TEX Women's Running Shoes - AW25 Black Mint
£89.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra - Road running shoes - M Torin 8 White/Lime for Men - Size 8 UK White 8 UK
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Road running shoes - M Torin 8 White/Lime for Men - Size 10 UK White 10 UK
£97.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99