ALTRA Womens Torin 8 Running Trainers Shoes Pastel Teal - UK 7 EU 40.5

Altra Torin 8 Shoes Blue Yellow SS26 Women

Used Offers from

ALTRA Womens Torin 8 Running Trainers Shoes Pastel Teal - UK 7 EU 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.73
Free Delivery

Altra Torin 8 Shoes Blue Yellow SS26 Women

2 to 5 business days
£109.77
Delivery from £9.54

ALTRA Womens Torin 8 Running Trainers Road Gym Hiking Walking Shoes Zero Drop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.98
Free Delivery

Altra - Women's Torin 8 - Running shoes size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.95
Free Delivery

ALTRA Torin 8 W - Women - Blue / Green / White - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

ALTRA Torin 8 M - Men - Grey / White / Green - size 7- model 2026 7
£109.77
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra Torin 8 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£108.00
Compare 6 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Altra Torin 8 Shoes White Yellow SS26
£109.77
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra Torin 8 Shoes Gray Blue SS26
£99.73
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra Torin 8 Shoes Gray Blue SS26
£99.73
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ALTRA Womens Torin 8 Running Trainers Shoes Pastel Teal - UK 7 EU 40.5

Cheapest offer

Built for road miles and everyday movement, the Altra Torin 8 is a womens running trainer with the brand’s signature zero drop platform and a Standard FootShape fit. The jacquard mesh upper keeps the construction light and breathable, while the heel collar follows the shape of the foot for a more secure step-in feel. A roomy toe box allows natural toe movement, balanced by a secure midfoot. Underfoot, Altra EGO MAX midsole foam delivers a soft, high-cushion ride with a lightweight feel. A 30 mm stack height adds substantial cushioning for daily runs and walking, while the rubber outsole provides durable traction on road surfaces. Finished in Pastel Teal, this pair brings together the core details associated with the Torin line in a practical everyday running shoe. Key features Womens road running trainer Jacquard mesh upper Textile composition Altra EGO MAX midsole Rubber outsole Zero drop with...
£99.73
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com