Women's running shoes Altra Torin 9 Noir 42,5

Altra Torin 9 Running Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Woman

Women's running shoes Altra Torin 9 Noir 42,5

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£113.00
Delivery from £16.99

Altra Torin 9 Running Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Woman

12 working day(s)
£133.99
Delivery from £4.99

Altra - Women's Torin 9 - Running shoes size 8,5, black/pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.95
Free Delivery
Women's running shoes Altra Torin 9 Noir 42,5

Cheapest offer

The women's running shoes Altra Torin 9 are designed to provide an exceptional running experience. Their innovative design makes them ideal for runners seeking comfort and performance. Whether you are a beginner or an experienced athlete, these shoes cater to the needs of all running enthusiasts.Made by Altra, a brand known for its commitment to quality and innovation, the Torin 9 features characteristics that will enhance every stride: Optimal cushioning: The cushioning technology used in these shoes helps absorb shocks, providing maximum protection to your joints during your runs. Durable outsole: The rubber outsole offers excellent traction and resistance, allowing you to run on various surfaces without compromising your safety. Support and comfort: With a lightweight upper, these shoes ensure a perfect fit, guaranteeing lasting comfort even during long training sessions. Varied colours and styles: While we won't discuss specific colours, the diverse designs of the Torin 9 l...
£113.00
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ALTRA Torin 9 Men's Running Shoes - AW26
£108.07
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Running shoes Altra Torin 9 42,5
£108.07
Compare 11 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ALTRA Men's Torin 9 Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Flint Stone, 10
£113.00
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Running shoes Altra Torin 9 43
£108.07
Compare 11 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ALTRA Torin 9 Men's Running Shoes - AW26
£108.07
Compare 11 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99