Altra Lone Peak 8 Shoes Forest Green Orange - 40.5

Altra - Trail Running Shoes - M Lone Peak 8 Dusty Olive for Men - Brown Brown 40.5

Altra Lone Peak 8 Shoes Forest Green Orange - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£120.41
Delivery from £4.99

ALTRA Men's Lone Peak 8 AL0A85NC Trail Running, Green, 6.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip for diverse terrains.
• Comfortable fit with natural toe space.
• Durable design for all outdoor conditions.

Similar products

ALTRA Lone Peak 9+ Running Shoes Trail Shoes Women's Brown - Brown/Tan 38.5
£104.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£113.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£104.48
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra - Superior 7 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, grey
£91.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Altra Lone Peak 8 Shoes Forest Green Orange - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Altra Lone Peak 8 shoes feature seamless, stitch-free uppers that are lightweight and durable. Their aerodynamic construction allows you to tackle any terrain with safety and confidence. The improved MaxTrac outsole offers the best grip and traction, while the Altra EGO midsole provides the perfect combination of responsiveness and comfort. Let your feet move naturally in the great outdoors with our Original FootShape Fit. These legendary trail running shoes are perfect for the toughest adventures.Features:Weight: 314gMidsole: Altra EGOSole: MaxTracLevel of padding: MediumSole thickness: 25 mmBlades: Breathable, quick-drying meshStoneGuards offer extra protection from rocks and debris underfoot so you can keep up on any terrainBenefits:Footshape Toe BoxAllows the toes to relax and extend naturally for greater comfort and stability on climbs and descents.
£120.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.