Altra Superior 7 shoes black blue women - 40

Altra - Trail running shoes - W Superior 7 Black/Blue for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Navy Navy 6.5 UK

Used Offers from

Altra Superior 7 shoes black blue women - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.88
Delivery from £4.99

Altra - Women's Superior 7 - Trail running shoes size 6,5, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£102.31
Free Delivery

ALTRA Women's AL0A85Q8 Superior 7 Trail Running Shoe, Black/Blue

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

ALTRA Women's AL0A85Q8 Superior 7 Trail Running Shoe, Black/Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.00
Free Delivery

ALTRA Women's AL0A85Q8 Superior 7 Trail Running Shoe, Black/Blue

£116.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£104.48
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£113.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra - Women's Superior 7 - Trail running shoes size 7, blue
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Men's Superior 7 Sneaker, Black, 10.5 UK
£92.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Superior 7 shoes black blue women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Altra Superior 7 shoes for women are designed to offer you everything you need and nothing you don't. Ready to connect with the terrain and move quickly. The lightweight structure of this model is the perfect option when it comes to picking up the pace of your run. Equipped with a MaxTrac sole for greater traction and the characteristic EVA midsole, these Superior shoes are perfect for your daily trail runs.Features:Weight: 218 gMidsole: EVASole: MaxTracCushioning: ModerateSole thickness: 21 mmNew designTextured TPU overlays and protective meshImproved shape and placement of lugs for better gripGhillie lacing for a better fitTechnologies:Footshape Toe BoxAllows the toes to relax and spread naturally to provide greater comfort and stability on ascents and descents.
£97.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk