ALTRA Mont Blanc Carbon Women's Running Shoes, White/Lime - 5 UK

Altra - Women's Mont Blanc Carbon - Trail running shoes size 7, green

ALTRA Mont Blanc Carbon Women's Running Shoes, White/Lime - 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.50
Free Delivery

Altra Mont Blanc Carbon Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery
ALTRA Mont Blanc Carbon Women's Running Shoes, White/Lime - 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, Ultra-Breathable Upper - Encasing your feet in total comfort. Standard Footshape Technology - Allows your toes to splay for comfort and stability. Traditional Lace-Up System - Prevents in-shoe slippage and keeps foot secure. Altra EGO MAX (Rim) and Altra EGO PRO (Core) Midsole - Durable cushioning that helps to prevent injury and give a little extra bounce with a lightweight feel. Full-Length Carbitex Monoflex Carbon Plate - Designed to take on fast trails, the plate naturally flexes with your foot, providing added boost and propulsion.
£134.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ALTRA Mont Blanc Speed Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Lime
£99.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Mont Blanc Speed Women's Trail Running Shoes - Black/Lime for Adventurous Runners
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Altra - Women's Mont Blanc - Trail running shoes size 8, red
£82.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Mont Blanc Carbon Trail Running Shoes
£131.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra - Women's Mont Blanc Speed - Trail running shoes size 8,5, white
£166.20
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery