ALTRA Paradigm 8 Women's Running Shoes, Navy - 6.5 UK

ALTRA Women's Paradigm 8 Road Running Shoe, Navy, 6.5 UK

Used Offers from

ALTRA Paradigm 8 Women's Running Shoes, Navy - 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

ALTRA Paradigm 8 Women's Running Shoes, Navy - 6.5 UK

In stock
£103.50
Free Delivery

ALTRA Paradigm 8 Women's Running Shoes, Navy - 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.91
Delivery from £4.95

Altra W Paradigm 8 Womens | Navy - Navy / Standard / 6.5

2-5 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

ALTRA Paradigm 8 Women's Running Shoes, Navy - 6.5 UK

In stock
£150.64
Delivery from £14.58

Similar products

Altra Paradigm 7 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£79.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Women's Paradigm 8 Road Running Shoe, Light Gray, 6.5 UK
£139.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
ALTRA Women's Paradigm 8 Road Running Shoe, Navy, 9 UK
£103.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Women's Paradigm 8 Road Running Shoe, Light Gray, 7 UK
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA W Paradigm 8, Women's Anti-Pronation Running Shoes, Tan, 7 UK
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Paradigm 8 Women's Running Shoes, Navy - 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

To The MAX: Our Altra EGO MAX midsole foam gives you all the light and luxurious performance with a little extra bounce and added durability. Go Further: Our GuideRail guidance system provides extra medial support when you need it most and our FootShape toe boxes allow toes to splay for natural foot positioning and comfort. Stay Healthy: This product received the American Podiatric Medical Association (APMA) Seal of Acceptance, awarded to products found by the Association to promote good foot health.
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk